Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Fc 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain Work At Ward No 7 Chinnamuthu Mudali Street And Mannudayar Street In Papparapatti Town Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town Panchayats | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DTP_411565_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1120-1/2023/A1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 27600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Papparapatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=489749 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read more15th fc 2023-24
Supply and delivery of mini tipper lorry vehicle in papparapatti town panchavat
Read more15th fc -2023-24
Laying of cc road from anjaneya swamy temple sc street parasamab, in at parasamba pedda veedhi, ward no.10 of palasa- kasibugga municipality under 15th fc - 2023-24(1st)
Read more15th fc -2023-24
Laying of cc road from marpu mohana rao house (d.no.3-3-73) to dokkara chandrayya house (d.no.3-3-105), in jayaram chandrapuram, ward no.03 of palasa- kasibugga municipality under 15th fc - 2023-24(1st)
Read more15th fc -2023-24
Laying of cc road from vankala jayalaxmi house (d.no.4-1-146) to v.murali house (d.no.4-1-12), in peddaveedhi, talabadra, ward no.05 of palasa- kasibugga municipality under 15th fc - 2023-24(1st)
Read moreof your Industry type