Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Wbm And Bt For Anav Gosaviwadi To Thalkarwadi Km 0/00 To 0/200
|
| Description |
Providing Wbm And Bt For Anav Gosaviwadi To Thalkarwadi Km 0/00 To 0/200
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SINDH_943529_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ANAV/2023/05 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRAMPANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreProviding wbm and bt for anav gosaviwadi to thalkarwadi km 0/00 to 0/200
Providing wbm and bt for anav gosaviwadi to thalkarwadi km 0/00 to 0/200
Read moreProviding wbm and bt for anav dabhachiwadi tembkarwadi km 0/00 to 0/200
Providing wbm and bt for anav dabhachiwadi tembkarwadi km 0/00 to 0/200
Read moreProviding wbm and bt for anav palavwadi to domalewadi km 0/00 to 0/200
Providing wbm and bt for anav palavwadi to domalewadi km 0/00 to 0/200
Read moreProviding wbm and bt for anav palavwadi to domalewadi km 0/00 to 0/200
Providing wbm and bt for anav palavwadi to domalewadi km 0/00 to 0/200
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on anav gosaviwadi tal kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on anav gosaviwadi tal kudal
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on anav gosaviwadi tal kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on anav gosaviwadi tal kudal
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on anav main road bamanwadi santosh anavkar house apporoch road tal - kudal km 0/00 to 0/500 tal - kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on anav main road bamanwadi santosh anavkar house apporoch road tal - kudal km 0/00 to 0/500 tal - kudal
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on pawashi charmkarwadi road km 0/00 to 0/500 tal kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on pawashi charmkarwadi road km 0/00 to 0/500 tal kudal
Read moreof your Industry type