Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Block Repairing In Eq D Type Block 01 Unit (Quarter No. 01) And Eq C Type Block 03 Units (Quarter No. 05, 06, 07) At Regional Hospital Chora Under Kenda Area.
|
| Description |
Upgradation Block Repairing In Eq D Type Block 01 Unit (Quarter No. 01) And Eq C Type Block 03 Units (Quarter No. 05, 06, 07) At Regional Hospital Chora Under Kenda Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_300137_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/Knd/AE(C)/23-24/303 Dated 01.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 32900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Regional Hospital Chora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310892 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Read moreUpgradational block repairing in eq c type type block 01 unit (quarter no-07) at lkc under kenda area
Upgradational block repairing in eq c type type block 01 unit (quarter no-07) at lkc under kenda area
Read moreUpgradation of regional chora hospital under kenda area
Upgradation of regional chora hospital under kenda area
Read moreUpgradation block repairing in 08 units of b type (01/01 to 01/04 02/05 to 02/08), 09 units of eq-b type (04/11, 01/01 to 01/04 02/05 to 02/08) and 04 units of a type (01/01 to 01/04) at regional hospital chora under kenda area.
Upgradation block repairing in 08 units of b type (01/01 to 01/04 02/05 to 02/08), 09 units of eq-b type (04/11, 01/01 to 01/04 02/05 to 02/08) and 04 units of a type (01/01 to 01/04) at regional hospital chora under kenda area.
Read moreUpgradation of 15 units nhs(d/s) quarter block no 12 near shiv mandir of chora 7 and 9 pit of chora group under kenda area
Upgradation of 15 units nhs(d/s) quarter block no 12 near shiv mandir of chora 7 and 9 pit of chora group under kenda area
Read moreConstruction of internal road at regional hospital chora under kenda area.
Construction of internal road at regional hospital chora under kenda area.
Read moreUpgradation of 14 units a type quarter block no 1,2,3,4 of haripur colliery under kenda area
Upgradation of 14 units a type quarter block no 1,2,3,4 of haripur colliery under kenda area
Read moreUpgradation of 28 units c-type quarter at kenda area complex under kenda area.
Upgradation of 28 units c-type quarter at kenda area complex under kenda area.
Read moreBlock repairing of 3 units eq b type quarter qtr at sitalpur colony and 2 unit eq b-type qtr 1 unit nhs type qtr at burakuthi colony total 6 units of siduli colliery under kenda area
Block repairing of 3 units eq b type quarter qtr at sitalpur colony and 2 unit eq b-type qtr 1 unit nhs type qtr at burakuthi colony total 6 units of siduli colliery under kenda area
Read moreUpgradation of 4 units nhs type quarter(d/s) block no 28 at 4no colony of siduli colliery under kenda area.
Upgradation of 4 units nhs type quarter(d/s) block no 28 at 4no colony of siduli colliery under kenda area.
Read moreof your Industry type