Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strap Chin Flat Canvas 15 X500 Mm,Helmet Industrial Fibre Glass 540 590 Mm,Helmet Industrial Fibre Gla
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/363284 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Strap chin flat canvas 15x500mm,helmet industrial fibre glass 540 590mm,helmet industrial fibre gla
Read more
Industrial safety helmet, head form size 585 mm, conforming to en:397-2021, fitted with ratchet type adjustment and chin strap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety helmet green ratchet type with chin strap isi or ce or dgms approved and embossed on helmet
Read more
Splinter proof helmet with mounted head lamp and battery with additional chin support and strap.
Read more
Splinter proof helmet with mounted head lamp and battery with additional chin support and strap.
Read more
Industrial safety helmet,cotton canvas gloves,nitrile coated hand gloves,ballistics goggles,reusabl
Read more
Industrial safety helmet, colour-green. medium (540-590 mm) as per specification cffp/isx/6. i. a
Read more
Industrial safety helmet, colour-green. medium (540-590 mm) as per specification cffp/isx/6. i. a
Read more
Fibre glass reinforced white colour industrial safety helmets as per enclosed annexure i,strap for
Read more
Industrial safety face shield attached with safety helmet with detailed specifications as, a. the safety helmet should be as per is 2925:1984 (reaffirmed in 1995) or equivalent en 397 standard with hdpe shell material, ratchet type head band, air vent holes, nylon chin strap, electrical/heat/ water resistant certification, max. weight up- to 300gms, with shelf life of 5 years & warranty period of 12 months. b. the safety face shield with minimum thickness of 2mm & should be as per is 8521
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type