Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kjp 2023 24,Proj. No .557/24, Mettumpuram Ambedkar Colony Road Retarring And Irish Drain ,Pattazhi Panchayath
|
| Description |
Kjp 2023 24,Proj. No .557/24, Mettumpuram Ambedkar Colony Road Retarring And Irish Drain ,Pattazhi Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590731_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1830 |
| EMD | 20700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DP KOLLAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
557 mettumpuram ambetkar colony road retaring and irish in pattazhi vadakkekkara gp
557 mettumpuram ambetkar colony road retaring and irish in pattazhi vadakkekkara gp
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .576/24, padathukala vannayikkonam road retarring irish drain , pathanapuram gp
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .576/24, padathukala vannayikkonam road retarring irish drain , pathanapuram gp
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .611/24, pattazhi gp ,konnakkadu kanjiram vila colony road
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .611/24, pattazhi gp ,konnakkadu kanjiram vila colony road
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no 543/24, kulasekharapuram gp ,madathil mukku kappalandimukku road ,drain,irish
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no 543/24, kulasekharapuram gp ,madathil mukku kappalandimukku road ,drain,irish
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .119/24, district panchayath office building maintenance
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .119/24, district panchayath office building maintenance
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .610/24, elamadu panchayath ,elavoor moliyanoor road
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .610/24, elamadu panchayath ,elavoor moliyanoor road
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .558/24, poruvazhy panchayath , canal jn.- kalloorkuzhy road
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .558/24, poruvazhy panchayath , canal jn.- kalloorkuzhy road
Read morePatlayimolam oottuparambu road retarring irish proj no. 58/24 (retender)
Patlayimolam oottuparambu road retarring irish proj no. 58/24 (retender)
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .563/24, ummannoor panchayath , andoor ward vadakkekara colony road
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .563/24, ummannoor panchayath , andoor ward vadakkekara colony road
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .612/24, nedumpana panchayath , ward 8 , ,malevayal - kanjirathinkal road
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .612/24, nedumpana panchayath , ward 8 , ,malevayal - kanjirathinkal road
Read moreof your Industry type