Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
557 Mettumpuram Ambetkar Colony Road Retaring And Irish In Pattazhi Vadakkekkara Gp
|
| Description |
557 Mettumpuram Ambetkar Colony Road Retaring
And Irish In Pattazhi Vadakkekkara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598337_17 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AEE/LSGD/KLM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1830 |
| EMD | 20700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW DIVION KOLLAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .557/24, mettumpuram ambedkar colony road retarring and irish drain ,pattazhi panchayath
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .557/24, mettumpuram ambedkar colony road retarring and irish drain ,pattazhi panchayath
Read more611 konnakkadu-kanjiramvila colony road in pattazhi gp
611 konnakkadu-kanjiramvila colony road in pattazhi gp
Read more2022-2023 vadakke angadi branch road retaring irish drain w17 koratty gp
2022-2023 vadakke angadi branch road retaring irish drain w17 koratty gp
Read morePachayil padi mandiram padi road retaring irish
Pachayil padi mandiram padi road retaring irish proj.no.105/23
Read morePachayil padi mandiram padi road retaring irish
Pachayil padi mandiram padi road retaring irish
Read moreof your Industry type