Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kbd 188/23 24 Keettoorkunu Perunthalakkottu Pady Road Retaring Irish
|
| Description |
Kbd 188/23 24 Keettoorkunu Perunthalakkottu Pady Road Retaring Irish
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605851_10 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/ETENDER/LIDEW202324 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16942 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADAMPANAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
Read moreDevelopment of roads near talur road mahanandi kottam right side of ambhabhavani temple and opp link road in ward no.23 ballari city.
Development of roads near talur road mahanandi kottam right side of ambhabhavani temple and opp link road in ward no.23 ballari city.
Read moreRepair & retrofitting work of high level rcc bridge (23 x18.75m) over morhar river in cherki-baijudham- gurua mdr road in gaya district
Repair & retrofitting work of high level rcc bridge (23 x18.75m) over morhar river in cherki-baijudham- gurua mdr road in gaya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gundlupete to bargi road from ch.0.00 to 9.07km in gundlupet taluk(gnp.23)for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of gundlupete to bargi road from ch.0.00 to 9.07km in gundlupet taluk(gnp.23)for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreKbd 185/23-24 vembanateethu-ayyappasadhanam road drainage and irish concreting
Kbd 185/23-24 vembanateethu-ayyappasadhanam road drainage and irish concreting
Read moreof your Industry type