Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kjp 2023 24,Proj. No .611/24, Pattazhi Gp ,Konnakkadu Kanjiram Vila Colony Road
|
| Description |
Kjp 2023 24,Proj. No .611/24, Pattazhi Gp ,Konnakkadu Kanjiram Vila Colony Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590731_29 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DP KOLLAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
611 konnakkadu-kanjiramvila colony road in pattazhi gp
611 konnakkadu-kanjiramvila colony road in pattazhi gp
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .557/24, mettumpuram ambedkar colony road retarring and irish drain ,pattazhi panchayath
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .557/24, mettumpuram ambedkar colony road retarring and irish drain ,pattazhi panchayath
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .548/24, kadakkal gp ,palakkal colony road
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .548/24, kadakkal gp ,palakkal colony road
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .540/24, kalluvathukkal gp ,pezhumkattu colony road maintenance
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .540/24, kalluvathukkal gp ,pezhumkattu colony road maintenance
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .531/24, neduvathoor gp ,kannankode kulanjodi colony palavila puliyathara road
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .531/24, neduvathoor gp ,kannankode kulanjodi colony palavila puliyathara road
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .634/24, panayam gp ,drain construction at ihdp colony, phc ward
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .634/24, panayam gp ,drain construction at ihdp colony, phc ward
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .533/24, sasthamkotta gp ,thettikuzhy panapetty road
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .533/24, sasthamkotta gp ,thettikuzhy panapetty road
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .539/24, poruvazhy gp ,mizhi library building construction
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .539/24, poruvazhy gp ,mizhi library building construction
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .570/24, thodiyoor gp ,chooloormukku - mamoodu jn. road
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .570/24, thodiyoor gp ,chooloormukku - mamoodu jn. road
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .530/24, chavara
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .530/24, chavara gp ,menambally ward ,aanakkarantayyathu panachakkavayal sanketham drain construction
Read moreof your Industry type