Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Logitech Presenter,Samsung Tab S8,Samsung Battery Charger,Samsung Tab Tempered Glass,Samsung Tab Le
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4060737 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 01:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.B OVERSEAS | - | 12-10-2023 23:15:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PREETY INFRA | - | 19-10-2023 01:16:18 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | RADICAL ARMY SUPPLY SOLUTIONS | - | 12-10-2023 22:30:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RADICAL ARMY SUPPLY SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LOGITECH PRESENTER,SAMSUNG TAB S8,SAMSUNG BATTERY CHARGER,SAMSUNG TAB TEMPERED GLASS,SAMSUNG TAB LE | 72810.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A.B OVERSEAS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LOGITECH PRESENTER,SAMSUNG TAB S8,SAMSUNG BATTERY CHARGER,SAMSUNG TAB TEMPERED GLASS,SAMSUNG TAB LE | 76200.00 | L2 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type