Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remote,Battery,Remote Charger,Tab Samsung,Remote Case
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4313755 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 19:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 988 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHOUDHARY CARGO LIFTER | - | 10-12-2023 18:42:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RIDHIKA TRADERS | - | 10-12-2023 19:14:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SIHAG INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-12-2023 18:12:25 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SIHAG INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Remote,Battery,Remote Charger,Tab Samsung,Remote case | 46000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RIDHIKA TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Remote,Battery,Remote Charger,Tab Samsung,Remote case | 53750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHOUDHARY CARGO LIFTER( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Remote,Battery,Remote Charger,Tab Samsung,Remote case | 53800.00 | L3 |
Supply of battery operated electric vehicles
Supply of battery operated electric vehicles to kitturu rani channamma university, hirebagewadi, belagavi.
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreSupply, installation & 3-year’s comprehensive amc (after expiry of warranty) of power back-up system (battery, inverter including wiring & transportation), public address system - chonga, cctv surveillance system and re-branding of mobile veterinary units to strengthen the mvu operations.
Supply, installation & 3-year’s comprehensive amc (after expiry of warranty) of power back-up system (battery, inverter including wiring & transportation), public address system - chonga, cctv surveillance system and re-branding of mobile veterinary units to strengthen the mvu operations.
Read moreof your Industry type