Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ss Moulding Eq. Angle
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106272343 |
|
Reference Number |
12231441B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106272343/viewNitPdf_4487931.pdf |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 21:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreConstruction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Construction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Read moreAl moulding ex eq angle (3.15x25.4x25.4) l=1.8m, as per drawing: cc43336
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAl moulding ex eq angle (3.15x25.4x25.4) l=1.8m, as per drawing: cc43336
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAl moulding ex eq angle (3.15x25.4x25.4) l=1.8m, as per drawing: cc43336
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAl moulding ex eq angle (3.15x25.4x25.4) l=1.8m, as per drawing: cc43336
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type