Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Infrastrucutre Strengheing Of Bdo Office With Paver Block And Drainage System Under Mohanppur Panchayat Samity Fund 15 Th Cfc
|
| Description |
Infrastrucutre Strengheing Of Bdo Office With Paver Block And Drainage System Under Mohanppur Panchayat Samity Fund 15 Th Cfc
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_603670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-12/PS (2ND CALL) OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 34100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE OFFICER, MOHANPUR P.S |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreRepairing and renovation of bdo office and panchayat samity building under mohanpur panchayat samity fund-15th cfc
Repairing and renovation of bdo office and panchayat samity building under mohanpur panchayat samity fund-15th cfc
Read more02 bdo office main gate decoration at mohanpur bdo office activity code- 109288415 fund 15th cfc
02 bdo office main gate decoration at mohanpur bdo office activity code- 109288415 fund 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of panchayat bhavan at mongalkote bdo office complex (4th phase) under mongalkote panchayat samity under 15th cfc (untide) fund.
Construction of panchayat bhavan at mongalkote bdo office complex (4th phase) under mongalkote panchayat samity under 15th cfc (untide) fund.
Read more04/2nd call/15th cfc fund/eo/lalgola panchayat samity /2023-2024
Construction of cover drain from keran house to chuapukur towards khosalpur bill at khosalpur under paikpara gp under 15th cfc (tied) 2022-23 under lalgola panchayat samity.
Read more04/3rd call/15th cfc fund/eo/lalgola panchayat samity /2023-2024
Construction of cover drain from keran house to chuapukur towards khosalpur bill at khosalpur under paikpara gp under 15th cfc (tied) 2022-23 under lalgola panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage structure at sitapur of goura gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity. fund-15th cfc
Construction of cross drainage structure at sitapur of goura gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity. fund-15th cfc
Read more15th cfc tied fund
Construction of storm water drain from house of noni das to house of charan das londry under kowgachi -2 gram panchyat at sansad no.-6(old),7(new) (activity code 68962916)
Read more15th cfc tied fund
Construction of storm water drain from house of monoj mondal to house of baidyanath mondal at sansad - viii(old),x(new), under kowgachi-2 g.p(activity code-68963612)
Read more15th cfc tied fund
Construction of storm water drain from house of jagai das to house of sankar dhara at sansad - iii, under kowgachi-2 g.p(activity code-68959441)
Read moreof your Industry type