Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Retender Lrrp Lrrp 2024 25 Dharmadam Lac Sl No 122 Pattayathil Mukk Murikkoli Kannoth Road Tarring Ch 0 367to 0 566km Ward V , Kadambur Grama Panchayath
Description
Retender Lrrp Lrrp 2024 25 Dharmadam Lac Sl No 122 Pattayathil Mukk Murikkoli Kannoth Road Tarring Ch 0 367to 0 566km Ward V , Kadambur Grama Panchayath&Amp#X0d
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_765534_1
Reference
Number
AE/LIDEW/KGP/TN-05/25-26
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 31687
Tender Value -
Place KANNUR KADAMBUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1284377

Start Date August 05, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 13/08/2025

Expired 384 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.