Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmadam Gp 198/2023 24 Ozhayil Bagam Madrassa Anganvadi Road Taring Ch 0/00 0/104
|
| Description |
Dharmadam Gp 198/2023 24 Ozhayil Bagam Madrassa Anganvadi Road Taring Ch 0/00 0/104
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604773_5 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender/01/2023-24 Dated 19/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 765 |
| EMD | 8655 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Office of the Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dharmadam gp 99/2023-24-saghavu kodiyeri road taring ch 0/00-0/127.50-
Annual plan-dharmadam gp 99/2023-24-saghavu kodiyeri road taring ch 0/00-0/127.50-
Read moreDharmadam gp 215/2023-24-kovil road taring ch. 00/00-00/096
dharmadam gp 215/2023-24-kovil road taring ch. 00/00-00/096
Read moreDharmadam gp 108/2023-24,swamikkunnu kolar kanday road taring ch 0/00-0/-general civil work
Dharmadam gp 108/2023-24,swamikkunnu kolar kanday road taring ch 0/00-0/-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dharmadam gp 102/23-24-a t vasu road taring from ch 0/00-0/127.50
Annual plan-dharmadam gp 102/23-24-a t vasu road taring from ch 0/00-0/127.50
Read more-dharmadam gp 104/2023-24,malappilayi madathil road taring -general civil work
-dharmadam gp 104/2023-24,malappilayi madathil road taring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dharmadam gp 109/23-24 holy angles school road retarring from ch 0/00-0/125
Annual plan-dharmadam gp 109/23-24 holy angles school road retarring from ch 0/00-0/125
Read moreImprovement to rahatgao ramgao road vr 104 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq. amravati
Improvement to rahatgao ramgao road vr 104 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq. amravati
Read moreDharmadam gp 106/2023-24,viswa karma temple road taring balance portion 0/136-0/204
Dharmadam gp 106/2023-24,viswa karma temple road taring balance portion 0/136-0/204
Read moreAnnual plan-dharmadam gp 123/23-24-paleri kouvayil road retaring from ch 0/00-0/210-general civil work
Annual plan-dharmadam gp 123/23-24-paleri kouvayil road retaring from ch 0/00-0/210-general civil work
Read moreDharmadam gp 127/23-24-melur kizhakumbhagam kolad palam road retarring from ch 0/00-0/022 ,00/164-00/209 and shoulder concreting from 00/00-00/120-general civil work
Dharmadam gp 127/23-24-melur kizhakumbhagam kolad palam &#x0d road retarring from ch 0/00-0/022 ,00/164-00/209 and shoulder &#x0d concreting from 00/00-00/120-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type