Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Dharmadam Gp 208/2023 24 Panakkandi Mukk Laksham Veed Road Retaring 0/00 To 0/414
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Dharmadam Gp 208/2023 24 Panakkandi Mukk &Amp#X0d
Laksham Veed Road Retaring 0/00 To 0/414
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635135_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AED/LSGD/208/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANNUR DHARMADAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1012986 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrification of pullodi laksham veed anganawadi building in kadirur grama panchayath retender
Electrification of pullodi laksham veed anganawadi building in kadirur grama panchayath retender
Read moreRetender-lrrp-lrrp-2024-25 dharmadam lac sl no-1315 adoor palam malikaparamba road retaring ch- 0-00 - 0-902km ward-12 kadambur grama panchayath
Retender-lrrp-lrrp-2024-25 dharmadam lac sl no-1315 adoor palam malikaparamba road retaring ch- 0-00 - 0-902km ward-12 kadambur grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-dharmadam gp 123/23-24-paleri kouvayil road retaring from ch 0/00-0/210-general civil work
Annual plan-dharmadam gp 123/23-24-paleri kouvayil road retaring from ch 0/00-0/210-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-dharmadam gp 122/23-24-kunnubram pokool vayal road retaring from ch 0/218-0/322-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-dharmadam gp 122/23-24-kunnubram pokool vayal road retaring from ch 0/218-0/322-general civil work
Read moreRetender-lrrp-lrrp-2024-25 dharmadam lac- sl-no-1315 adoor palam malikaparamba road retaring ch- 0-00 - 0-902km-ward-12 kadambur grama panchayath kannur district-general civil work
Retender-lrrp-lrrp-2024-25 dharmadam lac- sl-no-1315 adoor palam malikaparamba road retaring ch- 0-00 - 0-902km-ward-12 kadambur grama panchayath kannur district-general civil work
Read moreRetender-lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 dharmadam lac sl no-122 pattayathil mukk murikkoli kannoth road tarring ch 0-367to 0-566km ward-v , kadambur grama panchayath
Retender-lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 dharmadam lac sl no-122 pattayathil mukk murikkoli kannoth road tarring ch 0-367to 0-566km ward-v , kadambur grama panchayath&#x0d
Read moreRetender-nc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-chirakkuni kairli road retaring in dharmadam gp ch 0/325 to 0/750 km - general civil work
Retender-nc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-chirakkuni kairli road retaring in dharmadam gp ch 0/325 to 0/750 km - general civil work
Read moreRetender-vallikunnam gp pro no 208 kuratti mukk panikkasseril junction road maintenance ward no 17
Retender-vallikunnam gp pro no 208 kuratti mukk panikkasseril junction road maintenance ward no 17
Read moreof your Industry type