Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Nc Flood 2023 24 Thalassery Bp Chirakkuni Kairli Road Retaring In Dharmadam Gp Ch 0/325 To 0/750 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Nc Flood 2023 24 Thalassery Bp Chirakkuni Kairli Road
Retaring In Dharmadam Gp Ch 0/325 To 0/750 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_CRD_620719_8 |
|
Reference Number |
D-TENDER-PHASE-2/23 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PONNIAM WEST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-chirakkuni kairli road retaring in dharmadam gp ch 0/325 to 0/750 km - general civil work
Nc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-chirakkuni kairli road retaring in dharmadam gp ch 0/325 to 0/750 km - general civil work
Read moreNc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-pulikkool road retaring ch 0/000 to 0/180 in dharmadam gp-general civil work
Nc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-pulikkool road retaring ch 0/000 to 0/180 in dharmadam gp-general civil work
Read moreRetender-nc flood 2023-24-thalassery bp chirakkuni maniyath school road retarring ch 0/00- 310km maniayth schoolroad in dharmadam gp-general civil work
Retender-nc flood 2023-24-thalassery bp chirakkuni maniyath school road retarring ch 0/00- 310km maniayth schoolroad in dharmadam gp-general civil work
Read moreNc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-attarakunnu - valiya thodu road retaring ch 0/340 to 0/690 - in dharmadam gp-general civil work
Nc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-attarakunnu -valiya thodu road retaring ch 0/340 to 0/690 - in dharmadam gp-general civil work
Read moreNc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-industrial estate andallur kavu road retaring ch 0/870 to 0/1300 in dharmadam gp-general civil work
Nc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-industrial estate andallur kavu road retaring ch 0/870 to 0/1300 in dharmadam gp-general civil work
Read moreNc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-dharmadam boat jetty-nurumbil beach-pareekkadavu road retarring in dharmadam gp ch 0/000- to 0/500 km -general civil work
Nc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-dharmadam boat jetty-nurumbil beach-pareekkadavu road retarring in dharmadam gp ch 0/000- to 0/500 km -general civil work
Read moreNc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-vadavathi vasu road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/510 in dharmadam gp - general civil work
Nc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-vadavathi vasu road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/510 in dharmadam gp - general civil work
Read moreNc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-ems road retaring ch 0/000 to 0/595 in muzhappilangadu gp - general civil work
Nc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-ems road retaring ch 0/000 to 0/595 in muzhappilangadu gp - general civil work
Read moreNc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp - othayoth kadavu kothamangalam road retaring ch 0/000 to 0/125 in muzhappilangadu gp-general civil work
Nc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp - othayoth kadavu kothamangalam road retaring ch 0/000 to 0/125 in muzhappilangadu gp-general civil work
Read moreNc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-andallurkavu mullapram road / andallur mullapram road retarring ch- 0/200 to 0/490 in dharmadam gp-general civil work
Nc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-andallurkavu mullapram road / andallur mullapram road retarring ch- 0/200 to 0/490 in dharmadam gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type