Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Retender Nc Flood 2023 24 Thalassery Bp Chirakkuni Maniyath School Road Retarring Ch 0/00 310km Maniayth Schoolroad In Dharmadam Gp General Civil Work
Description
Retender Nc Flood 2023 24 Thalassery Bp Chirakkuni Maniyath School Road Retarring Ch 0/00 310km Maniayth Schoolroad In Dharmadam Gp General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_CRD_620719_9
Reference
Number
D-TENDER-PHASE-2/23
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10589
Tender Value -
Place PONNIAM WEST
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 21, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 28/11/2023

Expired 1010 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.