Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
214/24 Annual Plan S 214/2023 2024 Scp Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Side Protection Works In Machiplavu S C Colony In Div 02
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S 214/2023 2024 Scp Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Side Protection Works In Machiplavu S C Colony In Div 02
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_685789_1 |
|
Reference Number |
214/24 LSGD/CELSGD/FL/12438/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1067115 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read more214/2023-2024 scp of adimaly block panchayath- side protection works in machiplavu s c colony in div 0
214/2023-2024 scp of adimaly block panchayath- side protection works in machiplavu s c colony in div 0
Read moreS 214/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in div 12
S 214/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in&#x0d div 12
Read moreRt 214/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in div 12-s 214/2024 25-renovation of mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in div 12-general civil work
Rt 214/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in&#x0d div 12-s 214/2024 25-renovation of&#x0d mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in&#x0d div 12-general civil work
Read more66.24 annual plan-s 66/2023-24 side protection works in korangatti padasekharam in adimaly gp div 02 of adimaly bp-s 66/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 66/2023-24 side protection works in korangatti padasekharam in adimaly gp div 02 of adimaly bp-s 66/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
Read more268/2024-25 scp of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of chillithodu-ozhuvathadam road in adimaly gp in div 01
268/2024-25 scp of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d chillithodu-ozhuvathadam road&#x0d in adimaly gp in div 01
Read moreof your Industry type