Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manufacturing And Supply Of Case Lh Casting To Part No 125 Cs32676,Manufacturing And Supply Of Case
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4493731 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 15:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRITI MARINE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PRITI MARINE PVT LTD Model : BD155 Title : Case Case RH and LH Casting | 28-01-2024 13:27:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | raj enterprise | Make : RAJ ENTERPRISE Model : BD 155 STEERING CASE LH & RH Title : STEERING CASE LH & RH | 25-01-2024 15:58:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | STEELCAST LIMITED | Make : STEELCAST Model : BD155 Title : CASE LH CASTING | 24-01-2024 17:50:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreSupply of coconut to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Coconut to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Read moreSupply of banana to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Supply of banana to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Read moreSupply of cotton bags to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Supply of cotton bags to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Read moreSupply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Supply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Read moreSupply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreSupply of vegitabels to mandarthi sri durgaparameshwari temple udupi dist
Supply of vegitabels to mandarthi sri durgaparameshwari temple udupi dist
Read moreSupply of rice & grossary items to sri mookambika temple kollur
Supply rice & glossary items
Read moreSupply of dinasi items to mandarthi sri durgaparameshwari temple udupi dist
Supply of dinasi items to mandarthi sri durgaparameshwari temple udupi dist
Read moreof your Industry type