Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kaudiya Zero Point Se Railway Line Tak Marg Par Lepan Marammat Karya
|
| Description |
Kaudiya Zero Point Se Railway Line Tak Marg Par Lepan Marammat Karya
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPPRD_854119_130 |
|
Reference Number |
186/PWC-ZPGKP/2023-2024 Dt 18-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 10719 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office ZIla Panchayat Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreLakhimpur amritaganj marg se bajudiha marg par lepan marammat karya
Lakhimpur amritaganj marg se bajudiha marg par lepan marammat karya
Read moreMukhya marg tulsipur sampark marg par teni maurya inter collage sampark marg tak lepan marammat karya
Mukhya marg tulsipur sampark marg par teni maurya inter collage sampark marg tak lepan marammat karya
Read moreBarawa salempur marg se madopar mishrauli marg par lepan marammat karya
Barawa salempur marg se madopar mishrauli marg par lepan marammat karya
Read moreSaidpur bhimapar marg se sarifpur tak lepan marammat karya
Saidpur bhimapar marg se sarifpur tak lepan marammat karya
Read moreMitauli mukhya marg se rautapur tak lepan marammat karya
Mitauli mukhya marg se rautapur tak lepan marammat karya
Read moreMitauli-badagaon marg se akbarpur tak lepan marammat karya
Mitauli-badagaon marg se akbarpur tak lepan marammat karya
Read moreAktahi jaitpura marg se khadeser tak lepan marammat karya
Aktahi jaitpura marg se khadeser tak lepan marammat karya
Read moreKaudiram marg se barhajmafi gaon tak lepan marammat karya
Kaudiram marg se barhajmafi gaon tak lepan marammat karya
Read moreof your Industry type