Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of 11/0.433 K V, 500 K Va Transformers
Description
Supply Of 11/0.433 K V, 500 K Va Transformers As Per The Technical Specification Of Tn 2106
Organisation Ajmer VVNL - MD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_AVVNL_548510_1
Reference
Number
TN-2106
Tender Fee 5310
EMD 3.95 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SE (MM) AVVNL AJMER
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=977885

Start Date March 25, 2026 23:00
End Date
Expired 07/04/2026

Expired 147 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.