Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🖨️ Procurement Notice For Printer Supplies 🖨️ The Department Of Financial Services, Ministry Of Finance, Is Seeking Bids For A Variety Of Printer Supplies, Including: 🖨️ Epson Lq 1310 Printer 🖨️ Tvs 355 Ribbon 🖨️ P7000 Printronix Ribbon 🖨️ Lipi 6800 6600 Lmp Ribbon 🖨️ P7000 Ec Cartridge Bid Submission Deadline: April 18, 2024, 9:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Should Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Ensuring Compliance With The Department's Procurement Policies. Keywords: Printer Supplies, Epson Lq 1310, Tvs 355 Ribbon, Printronix Ribbon, Lipi Lmp Ribbon, P7000 Ec Cartridge, Government Procurement, Ministry Of Finance| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson Lq 1310,Tvs 355 Ribbon,P7000 Printronix Ribbon,Lipi 6800 6600 Lmp Ribbon,P7000 Ec Cartridge,E
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Financial Services | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4845870 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 08, 2024 15:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2024
Expired 871 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
P.C. FORMS AND STATIONERYLASER IMAGES PVT LTDP.C. FORMS AND STATIONERYLASER IMAG...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKASH ENTERPRISES | - | 17-04-2024 16:16:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | COMPTRONIC SOLUTIONS | - | 18-04-2024 20:47:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 11-04-2024 16:21:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-04-2024 15:44:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 17-04-2024 21:28:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 18-04-2024 19:37:28 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | LASER IMAGES PVT LTD | - | 18-04-2024 20:51:05 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | P.C. FORMS AND STATIONERY | - | 18-04-2024 20:37:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 08-04-2024 12:34:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | SEWA POWER INDUSTRIES | - | 16-04-2024 18:43:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 08-04-2024 12:51:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TVS 355 Ribbon | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 87600.000 |
| P7000 Printronix ribbon | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 56460.000 |
| LIPI 6800-6600 LMP ribbon | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 110220.000 |
| P7000 EC Cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 120690.000 |
| Epson LQ 1310 dmp head | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 65930.000 |
Epson lq 1310,ricoh cartridge,fx-105 ribbon,p7000 printronix ribbon,lipi 6800-6600 lmp ribbon,hp ca
Read more
Epson lq 1310 dmp ribbon,tvs 355 dmp ribbon,printronix 7000 lmp ribbon,tally genecom 6800 6600,hp91
Read more
Epson lq 1310,printer ribbon,epson ink005,pritronix p700 ribbon,cartridge lipi ribbon 6800 6600
Read more
Epson lq 1310 ribbon dmp,tvse msp355 dmp ribbon,printronix lmp 7000 ribbon,p7000 standard ec type r
Read more
Lipi epson lq-1310 ribbon cartridge,lipi tvse lq-1050 136 col ribbon cartridge,lipi printronix p800
Read more
Epson lq 1310,printonix p8000 p7000 standar life ec cartridge,lipi 6800 6600 standar life ec cartri
Read more
Epson lq 1310 ribbon,tvs 355 dmp ribbon,printronix lmp 7000 ribbon,p 7000 standard life ec ribbon,t
Read more
Epson lq 1310 ribbon,tvs 355 dmp ribbon,printronix lmp 7000 ribbon,p 7000 standard life ec ribbon,t
Read more
of your Industry type