Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🖨️ Procurement Opportunity For Printer Ribbons 🖨️ The Department Of Financial Services, Ministry Of Finance, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Specific Printer Ribbons: 📋 Epson Lq 1310 Ribbon Dmp 📋 Tvse Msp355 Dmp Ribbon 📋 Printronix Lmp 7000 Ribbon 📋 P7000 Standard Ec Type R 🗓️ Bids Must Be Submitted By May 4, 2024, 5:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Should Provide Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Quality Certifications, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Department's Requirements. Keywords: Printer Ribbons, Epson Lq 1310, Tvse Msp355, Printronix Lmp 7000, P7000 Ribbon, Government Procurement, Ministry Of Finance| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson Lq 1310 Ribbon Dmp,Tvse Msp355 Dmp Ribbon,Printronix Lmp 7000 Ribbon,P7000 Standard Ec Type R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Financial Services | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4886441 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 24, 2024 22:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2024
Expired 853 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
P.C. FORMS AND STATIONERYP.C. FORMS AND STATIONERYP.C. FORMS AND STATIONERYP.C. ...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 30-04-2024 10:53:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | COMPTRONIC SOLUTIONS | - | 04-05-2024 14:59:05 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 02-05-2024 17:13:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 04-05-2024 11:34:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-04-2024 15:38:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 03-05-2024 19:39:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | LASER IMAGES PVT LTD | - | 04-05-2024 15:06:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | P.C. FORMS AND STATIONERY | - | 04-05-2024 14:44:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 25-04-2024 13:15:28 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | SEWA POWER INDUSTRIES | - | 29-04-2024 13:44:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 25-04-2024 15:56:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| EPSON LQ 1310 RIBBON DMP | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 205500.000 |
| TVSE MSP355 DMP RIBBON | NA | BOQ Item | 70 | ₹ 15330.000 |
| PRINTRONIX LMP 7000 RIBBON | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 27918.000 |
| P7000 STANDARD EC TYPE RIBBON | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 47028.000 |
| TallyGenicom6800 6600Cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 66132.000 |
| HP INK CARTRIDGE 905 XL | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 12531.000 |
| HP 915 XL FOR OFFICE JET | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 15456.000 |
| RICOH CARTRIDGE SP 200 210 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 47238.000 |
| EPSON PIGMENT INK 140ML T 7741 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 3524.000 |
| EPSON INK 005 CARTRIDGE | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 7650.000 |
Tvse msp355 dmp ribbon,printronix lmp 7000 spool,p7000 lmp ec type std ribbon,tallygenicom6800 or 6
Read more
Tvse msp355 dmp ribbon,printronix lmp 7000 spool,p7000 lmp ec type std ribbon,hp ink cartridge 905
Read more
Epson lq 1310 dmp ribbon,tvs 355 dmp ribbon,printronix 7000 lmp ribbon,tally genecom 6800 6600,hp91
Read more
Epson lq 1310 ribbon,tvs 355 dmp ribbon,printronix lmp 7000 ribbon,p 7000 standard life ec ribbon,t
Read more
Epson lq 1310 ribbon,tvs 355 dmp ribbon,printronix lmp 7000 ribbon,p 7000 standard life ec ribbon,t
Read more
Epson lq 1310,tvs 355 ribbon,p7000 printronix ribbon,lipi 6800-6600 lmp ribbon,p7000 ec cartridge,e
Read more
Epson lq 1310,ricoh cartridge,fx-105 ribbon,p7000 printronix ribbon,lipi 6800-6600 lmp ribbon,hp ca
Read more
Dmp ribbon epson lq 1310,dmp ribbon tvse msp 355 with ink bank,printer ribbon printonix p 7000 ultr
Read more
of your Industry type