Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 1 Ward Number 35 Dera Saras From Building Number 10/24 To Pappu Bhais House And From Building Number 10/35 To 10/68, Cc Floor And Drain From Pappu Bhais House To The Drain Bridge And From 10/68 Repair Work Of The Drain Wall In Front.
|
| Description |
Zone 1 Ward Number 35 Dera Saras From Building Number 10/24 To Pappu Bhais House And From Building Number 10/35 To 10/68, Cc Floor And Drain From Pappu Bhais House To The Drain Bridge And From 10/68 Repair Work Of The Drain Wall In Front.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_914789_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01-03-2024/NAGAR NIGAM/06-03-2024/299 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 78598 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1581147 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 20:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward no.-35 construction of cc flooring from dera saras raj kumar building number 9/100 to building number 9/106, building number 9/105 to building number 10/24 and link lanes.
Zone-1 chhatta ward no.-35 construction of cc flooring from dera saras raj kumar building number 9/100 to building number 9/106, building number 9/105 to building number 10/24 and link lanes.
Read moreZone-1 ward number-35 construction work of cc floor and drain from dera saras building number 5/474, building number 05/472, building number 05/504 to 05/518 and from gupta ji building to irfan bhai house.
Zone-1 ward number-35 construction work of cc floor and drain from dera saras building number 5/474, building number 05/472, building number 05/504 to 05/518 and from gupta ji building to irfan bhai house.
Read moreConstruction work of drain and hotmix road in ward 17 faik enclave from ityak bhais house via haider bhai to pappu bhais intersection.
Construction work of drain and hotmix road in ward 17 faik enclave from ityak bhais house via haider bhai to pappu bhais intersection.&#x0d
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 35 from dera saras munna paan wala shop to building number-9/43 via building number-9/50, from building number-9/43 to aman verma house, from house number-9/75 to dayanand house and repair work including construction of cc floor
Zone-1 ward no. 35 from dera saras munna paan wala shop to building number-9/43 via building number-9/50, from building number-9/43 to aman verma house, from house number-9/75 to dayanand house and repair work including construction of cc floor
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain ward number 03 from pramod tiwari to pappu chaurasia
Construction of rcc drain ward number 03 from pramod tiwari to pappu chaurasia
Read moreZone-1 ward number-35 dera saras bhawan number-09/26 to 09/87 shahzad bhai and link lanes, construction work of c.c. floor and drain.
Zone-1 ward number-35 dera saras bhawan number-09/26 to 09/87 shahzad bhai and link lanes, construction work of c.c. floor and drain.
Read moreConstruction work of drain and cc floor from building number 13/76 in hariparvat zone room number-10 charsu darwaja to building number 13/95 via zaheeds house.
Construction work of drain and cc floor from building number 13/76 in hariparvat zone room number-10 charsu darwaja to building number 13/95 via zaheed house.
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 35 dera saras primary school nagla kanskhar building reconstruction work.
Zone-1 ward no. 35 dera saras primary school nagla kanskhar building reconstruction work.
Read moreof your Industry type