Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Zone 1 Ward Number 35 Construction Work Of Cc Floor And Drain From Dera Saras Building Number 5/474, Building Number 05/472, Building Number 05/504 To 05/518 And From Gupta Ji Building To Irfan Bhai House.
Description
Zone 1 Ward Number 35 Construction Work Of Cc Floor And Drain From Dera Saras Building Number 5/474, Building Number 05/472, Building Number 05/504 To 05/518 And From Gupta Ji Building To Irfan Bhai House.
Organisation Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DOLBU_952485_1
Reference
Number
04-09-2024/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/12-09-2024/104
Tender Fee 500
EMD 53362
Tender Value -
Place AGRA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1653506

Start Date September 06, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 12/09/2024

Expired 721 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.