Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 1 Ward Number 35 Repair Work Of Community Toilet Behind Dera Saras Moti Katra Tila Joshiyan Dlavghar.
|
| Description |
Zone 1 Ward Number 35 Repair Work Of Community Toilet Behind Dera Saras Moti Katra Tila Joshiyan Dlavghar.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1036304_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01-05-2025/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/21-05-2025/58 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 83946 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1877475 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 470 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone-1 ward no.-35 repair work of community toilet behind dera saras moti katra tila joshiyan dumping ground.
Zone-1 ward no.-35 repair work of community toilet behind dera saras moti katra tila joshiyan dumping ground.
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 35 dera saras tila joshiyan located at toilet swachhta survey 2024.
Zone-1 ward no. 35 dera saras tila joshiyan located at toilet swachhta survey 2024.
Read moreRepair work of community toilet located in zone-1 ward no.-35 dera saras tila joshiyan.
Repair work of community toilet located in zone-1 ward no.-35 dera saras tila joshiyan.
Read moreRepair work of community toilet located in zone-1 ward no.-35 dera saras tila joshiyan.
Repair work of community toilet located in zone-1 ward no.-35 dera saras tila joshiyan.
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward number-35, dera saras mahadev gali, from manoj goswami shop to rajkumar prajapati, from toilet in tila joshiyan to mohammad shamim house, nal wali gali, moti katra, from building number 9/375 to 9/377 and construction work of
Zone-1 chhatta ward number-35, dera saras mahadev gali, from manoj goswami shop to rajkumar prajapati, from toilet in tila joshiyan to mohammad shamim house, nal wali gali, moti katra, from building number 9/375 to 9/377 and construction work of
Read moreConstruction work of floor of zone-1 ward no.-35 dera saras primary school moti katra building.
Construction work of floor of zone-1 ward no.-35 dera saras primary school moti katra building.
Read moreConstruction work of floor of zone-1 ward no.-35 dera saras primary school moti katra building.
Construction work of floor of zone-1 ward no.-35 dera saras primary school moti katra building.
Read moreWork of providing basic facilities including toilet of zone-1 ward no.-35 dera saras moti katra primary school.
Work of providing basic facilities including toilet of zone-1 ward no.-35 dera saras moti katra primary school.
Read moreWork of providing basic facilities including toilets in zone-1 ward no.-35 dera saras moti katra primary school.
Work of providing basic facilities including toilets in zone-1 ward no.-35 dera saras moti katra primary school.
Read moreZone-1 ward no.-35 demolition and rcc frame structure construction work of dera saras primary school moti katra building.
Zone-1 ward no.-35 demolition and rcc frame structure construction work of dera saras primary school moti katra building.
Read moreof your Industry type