Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 1 Ward No. 35 Dera Saras Tila Joshiyan Located At Toilet Swachhta Survey 2024.
|
| Description |
Zone 1 Ward No. 35 Dera Saras Tila Joshiyan Located At Toilet Swachhta Survey 2024.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_943326_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02-08-2024/ NAGAR NIGAM AGRA /12-08-2024/96 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 76447 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1633505 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of community toilet located in zone-1 ward no.-35 dera saras tila joshiyan.
Repair work of community toilet located in zone-1 ward no.-35 dera saras tila joshiyan.
Read moreRepair work of community toilet located in zone-1 ward no.-35 dera saras tila joshiyan.
Repair work of community toilet located in zone-1 ward no.-35 dera saras tila joshiyan.
Read moreZone-1 ward number-35 repair work of community toilet behind dera saras moti katra tila joshiyan dlavghar.
Zone-1 ward number-35 repair work of community toilet behind dera saras moti katra tila joshiyan dlavghar.
Read moreZone-1 ward no.-35 repair work of community toilet behind dera saras moti katra tila joshiyan dumping ground.
Zone-1 ward no.-35 repair work of community toilet behind dera saras moti katra tila joshiyan dumping ground.
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward number-35, dera saras mahadev gali, from manoj goswami shop to rajkumar prajapati, from toilet in tila joshiyan to mohammad shamim house, nal wali gali, moti katra, from building number 9/375 to 9/377 and construction work of
Zone-1 chhatta ward number-35, dera saras mahadev gali, from manoj goswami shop to rajkumar prajapati, from toilet in tila joshiyan to mohammad shamim house, nal wali gali, moti katra, from building number 9/375 to 9/377 and construction work of
Read moreWork of providing basic facilities including toilet of zone-1 ward no.-35 dera saras moti katra primary school.
Work of providing basic facilities including toilet of zone-1 ward no.-35 dera saras moti katra primary school.
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 35 dera saras primary school nagla kanskhar building reconstruction work.
Zone-1 ward no. 35 dera saras primary school nagla kanskhar building reconstruction work.
Read moreConstruction work of 05 seated toilet and septic tank at zone-1 ward no.-35 dera saras nala choon pachan.
Construction work of 05 seated toilet and septic tank at zone-1 ward no.-35 dera saras nala choon pachan.
Read moreZone-1 chhatta room no. 68 noori darwaza, room no. 35 dera saras and room no. 96 dhankot repair work of floor, drain, culvert and drain wall at various places under swachhta survey 2024.
Zone-1 chhatta room no. 68 noori darwaza, room no. 35 dera saras and room no. 96 dhankot repair work of floor, drain, culvert and drain wall at various places under swachhta survey 2024.
Read moreRepair work of women toilet located in zone-1 ward no.-01 kazipara swaroop nagar under swachhta survey 2024.
Repair work of women toilet located in zone-1 ward no.-01 kazipara swaroop nagar under swachhta survey 2024.
Read moreof your Industry type