Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Military Police General Diary And Daily Occurrence Book,Daily Dpm Branch Ok Register,Tele Log Msg R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4481774 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 23:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Krishna Enterprises | - | 19-01-2024 13:57:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SIYA RAM ENTERPRISES | - | 19-01-2024 14:14:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SPARTAN ENTERPRISES | - | 20-01-2024 11:09:00 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Krishna Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Military Police General diary and daily Occurrence Book,Daily DPM Branch ok Register,Tele Log Msg R | 34700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SIYA RAM ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Military Police General diary and daily Occurrence Book,Daily DPM Branch ok Register,Tele Log Msg R | 38210.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SPARTAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Military Police General diary and daily Occurrence Book,Daily DPM Branch ok Register,Tele Log Msg R | 41305.00 | L3 |