Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Car Diary,Log Msg Book,Cash Ledger Register,Daily Parade State Register,Pen Trimax,Pen Uniball Pen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3883488 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 18:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAMLESH TRADERS | - | 06-09-2023 18:12:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KUMAR & CO. | - | 05-09-2023 19:11:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAAJ INFOTECH | - | 05-09-2023 20:08:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHANU ENTERPRISES | - | 06-09-2023 17:49:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAMLESH TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CAR DIARY,LOG MSG BOOK,CASH LEDGER REGISTER,DAILY PARADE STATE REGISTER,PEN TRIMAX,PEN UNIBALL PEN | 17783.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAAJ INFOTECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CAR DIARY,LOG MSG BOOK,CASH LEDGER REGISTER,DAILY PARADE STATE REGISTER,PEN TRIMAX,PEN UNIBALL PEN | 18420.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHANU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CAR DIARY,LOG MSG BOOK,CASH LEDGER REGISTER,DAILY PARADE STATE REGISTER,PEN TRIMAX,PEN UNIBALL PEN | 18470.00 | L3 |
| 4 | KUMAR & CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CAR DIARY,LOG MSG BOOK,CASH LEDGER REGISTER,DAILY PARADE STATE REGISTER,PEN TRIMAX,PEN UNIBALL PEN | 19020.00 | L4 |