Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.157/23 24,Thachampara Gp Thiruthmmel Sc Colony Nadavazhi Concrete General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.157/23 24,Thachampara Gp Thiruthmmel Sc Colony Nadavazhi Concrete General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627619_9 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TPA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Thachampara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan,project no.260/23-24,thachampara gp-muringeni sc colony road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan,project no.260/23-24,thachampara gp-muringeni sc colony road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan,project no.271/23-24,thachampara gp-achilatty sc colony renovation-general civil work
Annual plan,project no.271/23-24,thachampara gp-achilatty sc colony renovation-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-project no.203/23-24,thachampara gp-thiruthummel edavazhi concrete-general civil work
annual plan-project no.203/23-24,thachampara gp-thiruthummel edavazhi concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nly gp 2025-26 project no 111 akayil nadavazhi concrete- akayil nadavazhi concrete, own fund-100000-general civil work
Annual plan-nly gp 2025-26 project no&#x0d 111 akayil nadavazhi concrete-&#x0d akayil nadavazhi concrete, own&#x0d fund-100000-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.296/23-24,thachampara gp-hospital inchikunnu road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.296/23-24,thachampara gp-hospital inchikunnu road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thachampara gp, project no.200/23-24-vakkodan varakallu road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-thachampara gp, project no.200/23-24-vakkodan varakallu road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thachampara gp, project no. 196/23-24-niravu vazhikkadavu road concrete-general civil work-1
Annual plan-thachampara gp, project no. 196/23-24-niravu vazhikkadavu road concrete-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan,project no.280/23-24,thachampara gp-ambalappadi naveekaranam-general civil work
Annual plan,project no.280/23-24,thachampara gp-ambalappadi naveekaranam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ambali nadavazhi re concreating- malappuram municipality project no 60- general civil work-2022-23
Annual plan-ambali nadavazhi re concreating- malappuram municipality project no 60- general civil work-2022-23
Read moreannual plan project no.161/23-24 thachampara gp-pandan cheenikkappara drinking water project-general civil work
annual plan project no.161/23-24 thachampara gp-pandan cheenikkappara drinking water project-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type