Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Damaged Storm Water Drain
|
| Description |
Repairs To Damaged Storm Water Drain And Restoration Of Rcc Road Crossing Box Drain At H.No. 5 12 187 And H.No 5 12 88/2 In Mangapuram Colony, Ward No.04, Meerpet, H.B Colony Kapra Circle 1, Ghmc.(Rs.12.00 Lakhs)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 560300 |
|
Reference Number |
GHMC/KC/E/1/23/2024-25/1, dt.30.11.2024. |
| Tender Fee | 336 |
| EMD | 9490 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 637 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Read moreRepairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Read moreRepairs to gantry crane of lower mullamari dam
Repairs to gantry crane of lower mullamari dam
Read moreSpecial repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to cc roads at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to cc roads at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to miscellaneous public improvements at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to miscellaneous public improvements at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to drains and culverts at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to drains and culverts at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreRepairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Repairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Read moreof your Industry type