Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Sockpit From Ranjit Mahata House To Gajen Mahata House At Purnapani (Activity Id 98009320)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Sockpit From Ranjit Mahata House To Gajen Mahata House At Purnapani (Activity Id 98009320)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_847531_2 |
|
Reference Number |
JGM/JAM/KAP/E-11 (2024-2025 ) (2 nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAPGARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1892064 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with sock pit from ranjit mahata house to gajen mahata house at purnapani activity id 9800932)
Compect
Read moreConst of concrete drain from dhirendra nath mahata house to rajib mahata house at bakra .activity id 70082818
Const of concrete drain from dhirendra nath&#x0d mahata house to rajib mahata house at bakra&#x0d .activity id 70082818
Read moreConstruction cc drain from ranjit mahata house towarads manindra mahata land at inkhada, id-95303546
Construction cc drain from ranjit mahata house towarads manindra mahata land at inkhada, id-95303546
Read moreConstruction cc drain from ranjit mahata house towarads manindra mahata land at inkhada, id-95303546
Construction cc drain from ranjit mahata house towarads manindra mahata land at inkhada, id-95303546
Read moreConst of concrete road from asanboni chunaram mahata house towards gobinda mahata activity id 97737145
Const of concrete road from asanboni chunaram&#x0d mahata house towards gobinda mahata activity&#x0d id 97737145
Read moreConst of concrete road from lalit mahata house towards sunil mahata house at jugisole activity id 69402677
Const of concrete road from lalit mahata house&#x0d towards sunil mahata house at jugisole activity&#x0d id 69402677
Read moreConstruction of drain from kalipada mahata house to ranjit mahata house phase 1
Construction of drain from kalipada mahata house to ranjit mahata house phase 1
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from nripen mahata to gurucharan mahata house at madhabpur activity id 115779851
Construction of pucca drain from nripen mahata to gurucharan mahata house at madhabpur&#x0d activity id 115779851&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type