Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Road From Prasanta Mahata House Towards Subhash Mahata House At Chunpara Activity Id 97862912
|
| Description |
Const Of Road From Prasanta Mahata House&Amp#X0d
Towards Subhash Mahata House At Chunpara&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 97862912
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_717124_2 |
|
Reference Number |
99/eNIT/01/Pathra/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7849 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chunpara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1576584 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConst of concrete road from asanboni chunaram mahata house towards gobinda mahata activity id 97737145
Const of concrete road from asanboni chunaram&#x0d mahata house towards gobinda mahata activity&#x0d id 97737145
Read moreConst of concrete road from lalit mahata house towards sunil mahata house at jugisole activity id 69402677
Const of concrete road from lalit mahata house&#x0d towards sunil mahata house at jugisole activity&#x0d id 69402677
Read moreConst of concrete drain from mantu mahata house towards main road canel at chunpara
Const of concrete drain from&#x0d mantu mahata house towards&#x0d main road canel at chunpara
Read moreConst of concrete road from asanboni chunaram mahata house towards gobinda mahata activity id 97737145 2nd call
Const of concrete road from asanboni chunaram&#x0d mahata house towards gobinda mahata activity id&#x0d 97737145 2nd call
Read moreInst of tubewell near sakolphool mahata house at chunpara id 110237773
Inst of tubewell near sakolphool&#x0d mahata house at chunpara id&#x0d 110237773
Read moreConst of concrete drain from dhirendra nath mahata house to rajib mahata house at bakra .activity id 70082818
Const of concrete drain from dhirendra nath&#x0d mahata house to rajib mahata house at bakra&#x0d .activity id 70082818
Read morePcc road from gunadhar mahata house towards mansaram mahata house balibhasa, id-90546338
Pcc road from gunadhar mahata house towards mansaram mahata house balibhasa, id-90546338
Read morePcc road from amiya mahata house towards priyanath mahata house balibhasa, id- 90546223
Pcc road from amiya mahata house towards priyanath mahata house balibhasa, id- 90546223
Read morePcc road from amiya mahata house towards priyanath mahata house balibhasa, id- 90546223
Pcc road from amiya mahata house towards priyanath mahata house balibhasa, id- 90546223
Read moreof your Industry type