Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kits For Estimation Of Creatinine Kit Of 240 Ml,Kits For Estimation Of Alkaline Phosphatase Kit Of
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3964512 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 18:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AQUA PHARMA | - | 28-09-2023 13:22:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EDLYN ENTERPRISES PHARMACEUTICAL DISTRIBUTOR | - | 28-09-2023 23:49:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS | - | 29-09-2023 09:51:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S IQBAL INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY | - | 29-09-2023 00:09:08 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | SOLICITOUS PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-09-2023 13:40:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 29-09-2023 10:27:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | UA VALLEY ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-09-2023 10:03:20 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNIL PHARMACY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kits for estimation of Creatinine kit of 240 ml,Kits for estimation of Alkaline Phosphatase kit of | 1525670.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AQUA PHARMA( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kits for estimation of Creatinine kit of 240 ml,Kits for estimation of Alkaline Phosphatase kit of | 1562601.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SOLICITOUS PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kits for estimation of Creatinine kit of 240 ml,Kits for estimation of Alkaline Phosphatase kit of | 1568342.00 | L3 |
| 4 | GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kits for estimation of Creatinine kit of 240 ml,Kits for estimation of Alkaline Phosphatase kit of | 1803898.00 | L4 |
| 5 | EDLYN ENTERPRISES PHARMACEUTICAL DISTRIBUTOR( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kits for estimation of Creatinine kit of 240 ml,Kits for estimation of Alkaline Phosphatase kit of | 2701990.00 | L5 |
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreKits for estimation of creatinine ml,kits for estimation of alkaline phosphatase,kits for estimatio
Read more
Kit for estimation of bilirubin erba 4x60 ml,kits for estimation of alkaline phosphatase erba 6x6 m
Read more
Kit for estimation of bilirubin erba 4x60 ml,kits for estimation of alkaline phosphatase erba 6x6 m
Read more
Kit for estimation of bilirubin erba 4x60 ml,kits for estimation of alkaline phosphatase erba 6x6 m
Read more
Kit for estimation of bilirubin erba 4x60 ml,kits for estimation of alkaline phosphatase erba 6x6 m
Read more
Kits for estimation of alkaline phosphatase system pack compatible to em360 transasia,kit for estim
Read more
Kits for estimation of alkaline phosphatase system pack compatible to em360 transasia,kit for estim
Read more
of your Industry type