Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Strom Water Drain With Culvert To Gurulingapuram Oht North(west 2nd Street) 128009 R137),Gurulingapuram Oht 1st South Street 128009 R125), Gurulingapuram Oht North(east 4th Street) 128009 R139), Sattur Municipality
|
| Description |
Construction Of Strom Water Drain With Culvert To Gurulingapuram Oht North(west 2nd Street) 128009 R137),Gurulingapuram Oht 1st South Street 128009 R125), Gurulingapuram Oht North(east 4th Street) 128009 R139),Sattur Municipality
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_559900_1 |
|
Reference Number |
940/2024/M1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sattur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=668669 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing of earthen to bt road surface at vaibhav nagar east 1st street 03506r1423, vaibhav nagar east 3rd street 03506r1425, vaibhav nagar east 4th street 03506r1426,vaibhav nagar west 1st street 03506r1429 ,arunachalam 1st north street 035011r158
Providing of earthen to bt road surface at vaibhav nagar east 1st street 03506r1423, vaibhav nagar east 3rd street 03506r1425, vaibhav nagar east 4th street 03506r1426,vaibhav nagar west 1st street 03506r1429 ,arunachalam 1st north street 035011r158
Read moreReconstruction of strom water drain cross culvert in mgr nagar 1st,2nd,3rd,4th,5th sagayamadha kovil street at ward no46
Reconstruction of strom water drain cross culvert in mgr nagar 1st,2nd,3rd,4th,5th sagayamadha kovil street at ward no46
Read moreTiruppur corporation_mla fund_construction of strom water drain at thiruvenkata nagar east 1st street and restoration of bt surface to thiruvenkata nagar main road , east 1st street , east 2nd street ,west 1st street and west 2nd street
Construction of strom water drain at thiruvenkata nagar east 1st street and restoration of bt surface to thiruvenkata nagar main road , east 1st street , east 2nd street ,west 1st street and west 2nd street in ward no.46.
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain at aandastreet,seethakathi street culvert,ganabathi koil street,ganabathi koil 1st street culvert in ward no 46
Construction of strom water drain at aandastreet,seethakathi street culvert,ganabathi koil street,ganabathi koil 1st street culvert in ward no 46
Read moreReconstruction of strom water drain cross culvert in ex service man colony 1st, 2nd,3rd 4th,5th ganesapuram 1st, 2nd,3rd,5th,8th street at ward no.44
Reconstruction of strom water drain cross culvert in ex service man colony 1st, 2nd,3rd 4th,5th ganesapuram 1st, 2nd,3rd,5th,8th street at ward no.44
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain and culvert at periyadhanam suburayan street 1st cross 035045r2989, periyadhanam suburayan street 2nd cross 035045r2990, periyadhanam suburayan street 3rd cross 035045r2991, periyadhanam suburayan street 4th cross
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at periyadhanam suburayan street 1st cross 035045r2989, periyadhanam suburayan street 2nd cross 035045r2990, periyadhanam suburayan street 3rd cross 035045r2991, periyadhanam suburayan street 4th cross
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain and culvert at anna east street in ward no.06
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at anna east street in ward no.06
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain and culvert at anna east street in ward no.06
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at anna east street in ward no.06
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain and culvert at anna east street in ward no.06
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at anna east street in ward no.06
Read moreconstruction of strom water drain and culvert at anna east street in ward no.06
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at anna east street in ward no.06
Read moreof your Industry type