Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Konnathady Gp 2022 23 Mukkudam (Injapathal) Fhc Upgradation To Hwc Injapathal
|
| Description |
General Konnathady Gp 2022 23 Mukkudam (Injapathal) Fhc Upgradation To Hwc Injapathal
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596914_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/24013/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1820 |
| EMD | 20596 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o A.E,LSGD Section,Konnathady Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-konnathady gp 2023-2024 muthirapuzha fhc upgradation to hwc -muthirapuzha hwc
General-konnathady gp 2023-2024 muthirapuzha fhc upgradation to hwc -muthirapuzha hwc
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 maintenance of ghs mukkudam in konnathady gp-(296/24)-general civil work-tender
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 maintenance of ghs mukkudam in konnathady gp-(296/24)-general civil work-tender
Read moreRetender general-konnathady gp 2022-23 irumalakappu reghukada road irish drain in ward 9-project no 38/2022-general civil work
Irish ,side wall
Read moreRetender annual plan fhc masterplan preparation 2022 23 general civil work
Annual plan fhc masterplan preparation 2022 23 general civil work
Read moreKonnathady gp 2022-2023 m u n i y a r a ( c h u r u l i ) f h c upgradation to hwc-proposalgeneral
Konnathady gp 2022-2023 m u n i y a r a ( c h u r u l i ) f h c upgradation to hwc-proposalgeneral
Read moreGeneral-maravanthuruth gp 2022-23 construction of biomedical waste collection cabin in maravanthuruth fhc-pro no 163-general civil work
General-maravanthuruth gp 2022-23 construction of biomedical waste collection cabin in maravanthuruth fhc-pro no 163-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of toilet in paruthipally fhc(subcenter) in kuttichal gp-2022-23
Construction of toilet in paruthipally fhc(subcenter) in kuttichal
Read moreLac-ads-mla 2022-23 adimaliblock panchayath-construction of chinnar pulickapadi road concrete in konnathady gp
Lac-ads-mla 2022-23 adimaliblock panchayath-construction of chinnar pulickapadi road concrete in konnathady gp
Read moreAnnual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 fhc renovation pro 121 general civil work
Annual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 fhc&#x0d renovation pro 121 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type