Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Idp/2023 24 Maintenance Of Ghs Mukkudam In Konnathady Gp (296/24) General Civil Work Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Idp/2023 24 Maintenance Of Ghs Mukkudam In Konnathady Gp (296/24) General Civil Work Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656548_3 |
|
Reference Number |
21/T/AEE/LIDEW/IDK/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10564 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KONNATHADY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1013967 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-konnathady gp 2022-23 mukkudam (injapathal) fhc upgradation to hwc-injapathal
General-konnathady gp 2022-23 mukkudam (injapathal) fhc upgradation to hwc-injapathal
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 maintenance of kuttiplangadu ghs in kokkayar gp-(95/24)-general civil work -tender
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 maintenance of kuttiplangadu ghs in kokkayar gp-(95/24)-general civil work -tender
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 maintenance of ghs chemmannu in elappara gp-(90/24)-general civil work-tender
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 maintenance of ghs chemmannu in elappara gp-(90/24)-general civil work-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 pazhayirikandam ghs maintenance in kanjikuzhy grama panchayath-(156/24)-general civil work-tender
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 pazhayirikandam ghs maintenance in kanjikuzhy grama panchayath-(156/24)-general civil work-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 konnathady panchayath panikankudy ghss maintenance painting(894/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 konnathady panchayath panikankudy ghss maintenance painting(894/24)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 alppara ghs maintenance in kanjikuzhy grama panchayath-(157/24)-general civil work e-tender
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 alppara ghs maintenance in kanjikuzhy grama panchayath-(157/24)-general civil work e-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 completion of women s cultural centre at kombodinjal in konnathady gp-(289/24)-general civil work-1-tender
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 completion of women s cultural centre at kombodinjal in konnathady gp-(289/24)-general civil work-1-tender
Read moreGeneral-idp/2023-24 construction of mullaringadu ghs in vannapuram gp- (155/24)-general civil work-tender
General-idp/2023-24 construction of mullaringadu ghs in vannapuram gp- (155/24)-general civil work-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 chempakappara ghs school compound tile paving in erattayar gp-(217/24)-general civil work e-tender
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 chempakappara ghs school compound tile paving in erattayar gp-(217/24)-general civil work e-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 chempakappara ghs school compound tile paving in erattayar gp-(217/24)-general civil work re-tender
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 chempakappara ghs school compound tile paving in erattayar gp-(217/24)-general civil work re-tender
Read moreof your Industry type