Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Pwd Division Nwr 2 During 2023 24. (Sh Comprehensive Maintenance For Attending Day To Day Complaints Received On Various Portal Under Section I And Section Ii For 1 Year Under Sub Division Nwr 22.)
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Pwd Division Nwr 2 During 2023 24. (Sh Comprehensive Maintenance For Attending Day To Day Complaints Received On Various Portal Under Section I And Section Ii For 1 Year Under Sub Division Nwr 22.)
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_248982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/EE/PWD/NWR-2/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O EE PWD CRMD M-312 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division- nwr-2 during 2023 to 25. (sh- comprehensive maintenance for attending day-to-day complaints received on various portal under section-i and section-ii under sub-division nwr-22.)
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division- nwr-2 during 2023 to 25. (sh- comprehensive maintenance for attending day-to-day complaints received on various portal under section-i and section-ii under sub-division nwr-22.)
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under sub-division nwr-25, pwd division- nwr-2 during 2023 to 2025. (sh- comprehensive maintenance for attending day-to-day complaints received on various portals of roads under nwr-25)
A/r and m/o to various roads under sub-division nwr-25, pwd division- nwr-2 during 2023 to 2025. (sh- comprehensive maintenance for attending day-to-day complaints received on various portals of roads under nwr-25)
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under sub-division nwr-14, pwd division nwr-1 during 2023 to 2025. sh comprehensive maintenance for attending day-to-day complaints received on various portals of roads under nwr-14
A/r and m/o to various roads under sub-division nwr-14, pwd division nwr-1 during 2023 to 2025. sh comprehensive maintenance for attending day-to-day complaints received on various portals of roads under nwr-14
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under sub-division nwr-12, pwd division nwr-1 during 2023 to 2025. sh comprehensive maintenance for attending day-to-day complaints received on various portals of roads under nwr-12
A/r and m/o to various roads under sub-division nwr-12, pwd division nwr-1 during 2023 to 2025. sh comprehensive maintenance for attending day-to-day complaints received on various portals of roads under nwr-12
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under sub-division nwr-15, pwd division nwr-1 during 2023 to 2025. sh comprehensive maintenance for attending day-to-day complaints received on various portals of roads under nwr-15
A/r and m/o to various roads under sub-division nwr-15, pwd division nwr-1 during 2023 to 2025. sh comprehensive maintenance for attending day-to-day complaints received on various portals of roads under nwr-15
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under sub-division nwr-11, pwd division nwr-1 during 2023 to 2025 sh comprehensive maintenance for attending day-to-day complaints received on various portals of roads under nwr-11
A/r and m/o to various roads under sub-division nwr-11, pwd division nwr-1 during 2023 to 2025 sh comprehensive maintenance for attending day-to-day complaints received on various portals of roads under nwr-11
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under sub-division nwr-13, pwd division nwr-1 during 2023 to 2025 sh comprehensive maintenance for attending day-to-day complaints received on various portals of roads under nwr-13
A/r and m/o to various roads under sub-division nwr-13, pwd division nwr-1 during 2023 to 2025 sh comprehensive maintenance for attending day-to-day complaints received on various portals of roads under nwr-13
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under division nwr-2, pwd, gnctd, sainik vihar, delhi during 2023 to 2025. (sh- comprehensive maintenance for attending day-to-day complaints received on various portal under sub-division nwr-21.)
A/r and m/o to various roads under division nwr-2, pwd, gnctd, sainik vihar, delhi during 2023 to 2025. (sh- comprehensive maintenance for attending day-to-day complaints received on various portal under sub-division nwr-21.)
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division- nwr-2, pwd, gnctd, sainik vihar, delhi during 2023-24. (sh- comprehensive maintenance for attending day-to-day complaints received on various portal under sub-division nwr-24.)
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division- nwr-2, pwd, gnctd, sainik vihar, delhi during 2023-24. (sh- comprehensive maintenance for attending day-to-day complaints received on various portal under sub-division nwr-24.)
Read moreof your Industry type