Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Matrix Exchange For Communication Training,Ote Media Converter,Telephone Cansole,Internal Distribut
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4567131 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 00:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARUN SHARMA GOVT CONTRACTOR | - | 03-02-2024 20:25:43 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GULZAR & SONS ENTERPRISES | - | 03-02-2024 17:24:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | U T TRADERS | - | 03-02-2024 21:22:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GULZAR & SONS ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Matrix Exchange for Communication Training,OTE Media Converter,Telephone Cansole,Internal Distribut | 56000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARUN SHARMA GOVT CONTRACTOR (MII) | Item Categories : Matrix Exchange for Communication Training,OTE Media Converter,Telephone Cansole,Internal Distribut | 58630.00 | L2 |
| 3 | U T TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Matrix Exchange for Communication Training,OTE Media Converter,Telephone Cansole,Internal Distribut | 59717.00 | L3 |