Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stabilizer 5 Kva,1000 Va Ups,Power Cable 2 Core 2 Point 5 Sqmm,Ote Media Converter Unit A,Ote Media
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4111455
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 19, 2023 19:45
End Date
Expired 30/10/2023

Expired 1039 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 COMPUTER SHOPPE - 29-10-2023 13:51:18 MSE Qualified
2 KRISH ENTERPRISE - 29-10-2023 14:19:49 MSE Qualified
3 SINHAL COMPUTER & SYSTEMS - 26-10-2023 18:24:42 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SINHAL COMPUTER & SYSTEMS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Stabilizer 5 KVA,1000 VA UPS,Power Cable 2 core 2 point 5 Sqmm,OTE Media Converter Unit A,OTE Media 96800.00 L1
2 COMPUTER SHOPPE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Stabilizer 5 KVA,1000 VA UPS,Power Cable 2 core 2 point 5 Sqmm,OTE Media Converter Unit A,OTE Media 98800.00 L2
3 KRISH ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Stabilizer 5 KVA,1000 VA UPS,Power Cable 2 core 2 point 5 Sqmm,OTE Media Converter Unit A,OTE Media 99550.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise