Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N1 1015 003168 Y Block Sliding Lfg,N1 4030 001278 Rod Anchor,N1 2590 001806 Hub Wheel,N1 1015 003245
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6037618 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2025 18:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
N1 1015-000783 item- cylinder brake assy, me 105 37mm ifg lfg
N1 1015-000783 item- cylinder brake assy, me 105 37mm ifg lfg
Read moreProc of item part no n1/2590-001912, tank pressure (recuperator assy) (main equipment 105/37 mm lfg e2)
Proc of item part no n1/2590-001912, tank pressure (recuperator assy) (main equipment 105/37 mm lfg e2)
Read moreProc of item par no n1/1015-003942, equipment 105/37 mm lfg e2 along with ces items
Proc of item par no n1/1015-003942, equipment 105/37 mm lfg e2 along with ces items
Read moreProc of item part no n1/1015-003942, 105/37 mm lfg e2 along with ces items, quantity 18 nos
Proc of item part no n1/1015-003942, 105/37 mm lfg e2 along with ces items, quantity 18 nos
Read moreof your Industry type