Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proc Of Item Par No N1/1015 003942, Equipment 105/37 Mm Lfg E2 Along With Ces Items
|
| Description |
Proc Of Item Par No N1/1015 003942, Equipment 105/37 Mm Lfg E2 Along With Ces Items
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ARMY_609345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A/17564/APR 2020-21/105/37MM/LFG/OS-15B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Room No G-26, D1 wing, Sena Bhawan, New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proc of item part no n1/1015-003942, 105/37 mm lfg e2 along with ces items, quantity 18 nos
Proc of item part no n1/1015-003942, 105/37 mm lfg e2 along with ces items, quantity 18 nos
Read moreProc of item part no n1/2590-001912, tank pressure (recuperator assy) (main equipment 105/37 mm lfg e2)
Proc of item part no n1/2590-001912, tank pressure (recuperator assy) (main equipment 105/37 mm lfg e2)
Read moreN1 1015-000783 item- cylinder brake assy, me 105 37mm ifg lfg
N1 1015-000783 item- cylinder brake assy, me 105 37mm ifg lfg
Read moreProc of 05 x spares of item/main eqpt 105/37mm lfg e2
Proc of 05 x spares of item/main eqpt 105/37mm lfg e2
Read moreProc of item part no n1/4933-000376, apparatus for air lifitng (main eqpt 105/37mm lfg e2), qty 399 nos
Proc of item part no n1/4933-000376, apparatus for air lifitng (main eqpt 105/37mm lfg e2), qty 399 nos
Read moreProc of item part no n1/1015-000159, barrel gun (main equipment 105/37 mm ifg e1)
Proc of item part no n1/1015-000159, barrel gun (main equipment 105/37 mm ifg e1)
Read moreProc of item part no n1/1015-000159, barrel gun (main equipment 105/37 mm ifg e1)
Proc of item part no n1/1015-000159, barrel gun (main equipment 105/37 mm ifg e1)
Read moreof your Industry type