Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Proc Of Item Part No N1/2590 001912, Tank Pressure (Recuperator Assy) (Main Equipment 105/37 Mm Lfg E2)
Description
Proc Of Item Part No N1/2590 001912, Tank Pressure (Recuperator Assy) (Main Equipment 105/37 Mm Lfg E2)
Organisation Defence eProcurement Portal
Tender Id 2023_ARMY_609749_1
Reference
Number
A/17511/CFA/LFG/OS-15B/39/Proc A/201
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Room No G-26, D1 wing, Sena Bhawan, New Delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in

Start Date July 19, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 02/08/2023

Expired 1126 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.