Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2606 Printer,12 A Cartridge,Brother Printer Cartridge 2365,Brother Printer Cartridge T302,Epson Pri
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4756244 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 02:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 16-03-2024 18:17:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-03-2024 17:42:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 13-03-2024 16:13:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 16-03-2024 18:55:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | KUMKUM ENTERPRISES | - | 18-03-2024 20:39:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 11-03-2024 12:35:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | RS SHEKHAWAT & SONS | - | 18-03-2024 19:47:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | SHAM ARMY & GENERAL STORE | - | 18-03-2024 20:05:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 13-03-2024 15:15:17 | MSE | Disqualified |