Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
El.D.C.No.South/4289/2023 Supply Erection Testing And Commissioning Of 9 Nos Of 6/8 Mtr Street Lamp Post With Led Fittings Complete Set And Replacement Of 54 Nos Of 6/7 Mtr Rusted Lamp Post At Kalashetra Road Extn Sriram Nagar In Dn 170 179 Nirbhaya
|
| Description |
El.D.C.No.South/4289/2023 Supply Erection Testing And Commissioning Of 9 Nos Of 6/8 Mtr Street Lamp Post With Led Fittings Complete Set And Replacement Of 54 Nos Of 6/7 Mtr Rusted Lamp Post At Kalashetra Road Extn Sriram Nagar In Dn 170 179 Nirbhaya
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_355990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
El.D.C.No.South/4289/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 35400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The SE/Electrical Chamber |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
El.d.c.no.south/ 4369/2023 supply and erection of 97 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post in place of most rusted and damaged street lamp posts at various location in dn 159 161 and 162 zone 12 under nirbhaya scheme
El.d.c.no.south/ 4369/2023 supply and erection of 97 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post in place of most rusted and damaged street lamp posts at various location in dn 159 161 and 162 zone 12 under nirbhaya scheme
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 6437/2023 replacement of 40 nos of 6 mtr rusted street lamp post and supply and erection of 40 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post at iit flyover sardar patel road in dn 170 zone 13
El.d.c.no.south/ 6437/2023 replacement of 40 nos of 6 mtr rusted street lamp post and supply and erection of 40 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post at iit flyover sardar patel road in dn 170 zone 13
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 4370/2023 supply and erection of 77 nos of 6/8 mtr street lamp post in place of most rusted and damaged street lamp posts at various location in dn 160 163 and 165 zone 12 under nirbhaya scheme
El.d.c.no.south/ 4370/2023 supply and erection of 77 nos of 6/8 mtr street lamp post in place of most rusted and damaged street lamp posts at various location in dn 160 163 and 165 zone 12 under nirbhaya scheme
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 4371/2023 supply and erection of 73 nos of 6/8 mtr street lamp post in place of most rusted and damaged street lamp posts at various location in dn 164 166 and 167 zone 12 under nirbhaya scheme
El.d.c.no.south/ 4371/2023 supply and erection of 73 nos of 6/8 mtr street lamp post in place of most rusted and damaged street lamp posts at various location in dn 164 166 and 167 zone 12 under nirbhaya scheme
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 0103/2023 painting of 1917 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 180 nos of kiosk pillar box 1123 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 6665 nos of numbering of street lamp post in zone 14
El.d.c.no.south/ 0103/2023 painting of 1917 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 180 nos of kiosk pillar box 1123 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 6665 nos of numbering of street lamp post in zone 14
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 0103/ 2023 painting of 1917 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 180 nos of kiosk pillar box 1123 nos of construction of cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 6665 nos of numbering of lamp post at various location in dn zone 14
El.d.c.no.south/ 0103/ 2023 painting of 1917 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 180 nos of kiosk pillar box 1123 nos of construction of cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 6665 nos of numbering of lamp post at various location in dn zone 14
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 0455/2023 painting of 5196 nos of 2/3/6/7/8 mtr lamp post 111 nos kiosk pillar box 450 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 5196 nos numbering street lamp post at various location z 15
El.d.c.no.south/ 0455/2023 painting of 5196 nos of 2/3/6/7/8 mtr lamp post 111 nos kiosk pillar box 450 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 5196 nos numbering street lamp post at various location z 15
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 0454/2023 painting of 2767 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 70 nos of kiosk pillar box 350 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 2889 nos of numbering street lamp post at various location z 15
El.d.c.no.south/ 0454/2023 painting of 2767 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 70 nos of kiosk pillar box 350 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 2889 nos of numbering street lamp post at various location z 15
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 0453/2023 painting of 5086 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 113 nos of kiosk pillar box 280 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 5086 nos of numbering street lamp post at various location z 15
El.d.c.no.south/ 0453/2023 painting of 5086 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 113 nos of kiosk pillar box 280 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 5086 nos of numbering street lamp post at various location z 15
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 0392/2023 painting of 4928 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 118 nos of kiosk pillar box 903 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 4928 nos of numbering of street lamp post various location z 15
El.d.c.no.south/ 0392/2023 painting of 4928 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 118 nos of kiosk pillar box 903 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 4928 nos of numbering of street lamp post various location z 15
Read moreof your Industry type