Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
El.D.C.No.South/ 0103/ 2023 Painting Of 1917 Nos Of 6/7/8 Mtr Lamp Post 180 Nos Of Kiosk Pillar Box 1123 Nos Of Construction Of Cement Concrete Pedestal For 2/3/6/7 Mtr Lamp Post 6665 Nos Of Numbering Of Lamp Post At Various Location In Dn Zone 14
|
| Description |
El.D.C.No.South/ 0103/ 2023 Painting Of 1917 Nos Of 6/7/8 Mtr Lamp Post 180 Nos Of Kiosk Pillar Box 1123 Nos Of Construction Of Cement Concrete Pedestal For 2/3/6/7 Mtr Lamp Post 6665 Nos Of Numbering Of Lamp Post At Various Location In Dn Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_466282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
El.D.C.No.South/ 0103/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone 14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=581564 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
El.d.c.no.south/ 0103/2023 painting of 1917 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 180 nos of kiosk pillar box 1123 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 6665 nos of numbering of street lamp post in zone 14
El.d.c.no.south/ 0103/2023 painting of 1917 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 180 nos of kiosk pillar box 1123 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 6665 nos of numbering of street lamp post in zone 14
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 0103/2023 painting of 1917 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 180 nos of kiosk pillar box 1123 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 6665 nos of numbering of street lamp post various street z 14
El.d.c.no.south/ 0103/2023 painting of 1917 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 180 nos of kiosk pillar box 1123 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 6665 nos of numbering of street lamp post various street z 14
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 0455/2023 painting of 5196 nos of 2/3/6/7/8 mtr lamp post 111 nos kiosk pillar box 450 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 5196 nos numbering street lamp post at various location z 15
El.d.c.no.south/ 0455/2023 painting of 5196 nos of 2/3/6/7/8 mtr lamp post 111 nos kiosk pillar box 450 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 5196 nos numbering street lamp post at various location z 15
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 0454/2023 painting of 2767 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 70 nos of kiosk pillar box 350 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 2889 nos of numbering street lamp post at various location z 15
El.d.c.no.south/ 0454/2023 painting of 2767 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 70 nos of kiosk pillar box 350 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 2889 nos of numbering street lamp post at various location z 15
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 0453/2023 painting of 5086 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 113 nos of kiosk pillar box 280 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 5086 nos of numbering street lamp post at various location z 15
El.d.c.no.south/ 0453/2023 painting of 5086 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 113 nos of kiosk pillar box 280 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 5086 nos of numbering street lamp post at various location z 15
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 0392/2023 painting of 4928 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 118 nos of kiosk pillar box 903 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 4928 nos of numbering of street lamp post various location z 15
El.d.c.no.south/ 0392/2023 painting of 4928 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 118 nos of kiosk pillar box 903 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 4928 nos of numbering of street lamp post various location z 15
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 0455/ 2023 painting of 5196 nos of 2/3/6/7/8 mtr lamp post 111 nos of kiosk pillar box 450 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 5196 nos of numbering of lamp post in dn 192 194 zone 15
El.d.c.no.south/ 0455/ 2023 painting of 5196 nos of 2/3/6/7/8 mtr lamp post 111 nos of kiosk pillar box 450 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 5196 nos of numbering of lamp post in dn 192 194 zone 15
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 0102/2023 painting of 4127 nos of 2/3/6/7/8 mtr lamp post 168 nos of kiosk pillar box and 6600 nos of numbering of street lamp post at various location in dn 182 and 184 zone 14
El.d.c.no.south/ 0102/2023 painting of 4127 nos of 2/3/6/7/8 mtr lamp post 168 nos of kiosk pillar box and 6600 nos of numbering of street lamp post at various location in dn 182 and 184 zone 14
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 5117/ 2022 painting of 2034 nos of 2/3/6/7/8 mtr lamp post 75 nos of kiosk pillar box 1162 nos of construction of concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7/8/ 9/9.5/11 mtr lamp post 2111 nos of numbering of lamp post dn 159 161 162 zone 12
El.d.c.no.south/ 5117/ 2022 painting of 2034 nos of 2/3/6/7/8 mtr lamp post 75 nos of kiosk pillar box 1162 nos of construction of concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7/8/ 9/9.5/11 mtr lamp post 2111 nos of numbering of lamp post dn 159 161 162 zone 12
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 5117/2022 painting of 2034 nos of 2/3/6/7/8 mtr lamp post 75 nos of kiosk pillar box 1162 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7/8/ 9/9.5/11 mtr lamp post 2111 nos of numbering of street lamp post z 12
El.d.c.no.south/ 5117/2022 painting of 2034 nos of 2/3/6/7/8 mtr lamp post 75 nos of kiosk pillar box 1162 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7/8/ 9/9.5/11 mtr lamp post 2111 nos of numbering of street lamp post z 12
Read moreof your Industry type