Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
El.D.C.No.South/ 0453/2023 Painting Of 5086 Nos Of 6/7/8 Mtr Lamp Post 113 Nos Of Kiosk Pillar Box 280 Nos Of Construction Of New Plain Cement Concrete Pedestal For 2/3/6/7 Mtr Lamp Post 5086 Nos Of Numbering Street Lamp Post At Various Location Z 15
|
| Description |
El.D.C.No.South/ 0453/2023 Painting Of 5086 Nos Of 6/7/8 Mtr Lamp Post 113 Nos Of Kiosk Pillar Box 280 Nos Of Construction Of New Plain Cement Concrete Pedestal For 2/3/6/7 Mtr Lamp Post 5086 Nos Of Numbering Street Lamp Post At Various Location Z 15
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_332519_1 |
|
Reference Number |
El.D.C.No.South/ 0453/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The SE/Electrical Chamber |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 0103/2023 painting of 1917 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 180 nos of kiosk pillar box 1123 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 6665 nos of numbering of street lamp post in zone 14
El.d.c.no.south/ 0103/2023 painting of 1917 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 180 nos of kiosk pillar box 1123 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 6665 nos of numbering of street lamp post in zone 14
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 0103/ 2023 painting of 1917 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 180 nos of kiosk pillar box 1123 nos of construction of cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 6665 nos of numbering of lamp post at various location in dn zone 14
El.d.c.no.south/ 0103/ 2023 painting of 1917 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 180 nos of kiosk pillar box 1123 nos of construction of cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 6665 nos of numbering of lamp post at various location in dn zone 14
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 0455/2023 painting of 5196 nos of 2/3/6/7/8 mtr lamp post 111 nos kiosk pillar box 450 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 5196 nos numbering street lamp post at various location z 15
El.d.c.no.south/ 0455/2023 painting of 5196 nos of 2/3/6/7/8 mtr lamp post 111 nos kiosk pillar box 450 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 5196 nos numbering street lamp post at various location z 15
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 0454/2023 painting of 2767 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 70 nos of kiosk pillar box 350 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 2889 nos of numbering street lamp post at various location z 15
El.d.c.no.south/ 0454/2023 painting of 2767 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 70 nos of kiosk pillar box 350 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 2889 nos of numbering street lamp post at various location z 15
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 0392/2023 painting of 4928 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 118 nos of kiosk pillar box 903 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 4928 nos of numbering of street lamp post various location z 15
El.d.c.no.south/ 0392/2023 painting of 4928 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 118 nos of kiosk pillar box 903 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 4928 nos of numbering of street lamp post various location z 15
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 0103/2023 painting of 1917 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 180 nos of kiosk pillar box 1123 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 6665 nos of numbering of street lamp post various street z 14
El.d.c.no.south/ 0103/2023 painting of 1917 nos of 6/7/8 mtr lamp post 180 nos of kiosk pillar box 1123 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 6665 nos of numbering of street lamp post various street z 14
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 0455/ 2023 painting of 5196 nos of 2/3/6/7/8 mtr lamp post 111 nos of kiosk pillar box 450 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 5196 nos of numbering of lamp post in dn 192 194 zone 15
El.d.c.no.south/ 0455/ 2023 painting of 5196 nos of 2/3/6/7/8 mtr lamp post 111 nos of kiosk pillar box 450 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7 mtr lamp post 5196 nos of numbering of lamp post in dn 192 194 zone 15
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 5117/ 2022 painting of 2034 nos of 2/3/6/7/8 mtr lamp post 75 nos of kiosk pillar box 1162 nos of construction of concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7/8/ 9/9.5/11 mtr lamp post 2111 nos of numbering of lamp post dn 159 161 162 zone 12
El.d.c.no.south/ 5117/ 2022 painting of 2034 nos of 2/3/6/7/8 mtr lamp post 75 nos of kiosk pillar box 1162 nos of construction of concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7/8/ 9/9.5/11 mtr lamp post 2111 nos of numbering of lamp post dn 159 161 162 zone 12
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 5117/2022 painting of 2034 nos of 2/3/6/7/8 mtr lamp post 75 nos of kiosk pillar box 1162 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7/8/ 9/9.5/11 mtr lamp post 2111 nos of numbering of street lamp post z 12
El.d.c.no.south/ 5117/2022 painting of 2034 nos of 2/3/6/7/8 mtr lamp post 75 nos of kiosk pillar box 1162 nos of construction of new plain cement concrete pedestal for 2/3/6/7/8/ 9/9.5/11 mtr lamp post 2111 nos of numbering of street lamp post z 12
Read moreof your Industry type