Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
El.D.C.No.South/ 4371/2023 Supply And Erection Of 73 Nos Of 6/8 Mtr Street Lamp Post In Place Of Most Rusted And Damaged Street Lamp Posts At Various Location In Dn 164 166 And 167 Zone 12 Under Nirbhaya Scheme
Description
El.D.C.No.South/ 4371/2023 Supply And Erection Of 73 Nos Of 6/8 Mtr Street Lamp Post In Place Of Most Rusted And Damaged Street Lamp Posts At Various Location In Dn 164 166 And 167 Zone 12 Under Nirbhaya Scheme
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_CoC_358168_1
Reference
Number
El.D.C.No.South/ 4371/2023
Tender Fee 0
EMD 24550
Tender Value -
Place The SE/Electrical Chamber
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date August 11, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 24/08/2023

Expired 1106 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.