Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Prov Lay And Comp Ready Made Bit Mix For Bm 50 Mm And Bc 40 Mm Rd Marking Fixing Delineator Fixing Cat Eyes Incl Earthwork In Embankment Resur Wk Bet Km 11.000 To Km 15.340 And Km 32.000 To Km 39.185 On Banihal Old Alignment Rd
Description
Prov Lay And Comp Ready Made Bit Mix For Bm 50 Mm And Bc 40 Mm Rd Marking Fixing Delineator Fixing Cat Eyes Incl Earthwork In Embankment Resur Wk Bet Km 11.000 To Km 15.340 And Km 32.000 To Km 39.185 On Banihal Old Alignment Rd
Organisation Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_BRO_699342_1
Reference
Number
CE (P) BCN/04/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3.71 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place KM11 TO KM15.34 AND KM32 TO KM39.185 ON BANIHAL OL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=783167

Start Date March 06, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 25/03/2025

Expired 527 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.