Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prov Lay And Comp Ready Made Bit Mix For Bm 50 Mm And Bc 40 Mm Rd Marking Fixing Delineator Fixing Cat Eyes Incl Earthwork In Embankment Resur Wk Bet Km 6.159 To Km 9.400 On Nashri Bye Pass Rd 52 Rcc 760 Brtf P Bcn In J K Ut
|
| Description |
Prov Lay And Comp Ready Made Bit Mix For Bm 50 Mm And Bc 40 Mm Rd Marking Fixing Delineator Fixing Cat Eyes Incl Earthwork In Embankment Resur Wk Bet Km 6.159 To Km 9.400 On Nashri Bye Pass Rd 52 Rcc 760 Brtf P Bcn In J K Ut
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BRO_699310_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) BCN/03/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BET KM 6.159 TO KM 9.400 ON NASHRI BYEPASS RD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=783121 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Prov lay and comp ready made bit mix for bm 50mm and bc 40mm rd marking fixing delineator fixing cat eyes incl earthwork in embankment resur wk bet km 0.000 to km 5.357 on dharmound garrison internal rds 52 rcc 760 brtf p bcn in j k ut
Prov lay and comp ready made bit mix for bm 50mm and bc 40mm rd marking fixing delineator fixing cat eyes incl earthwork in embankment resur wk bet km 0.000 to km 5.357 on dharmound garrison internal rds 52 rcc 760 brtf p bcn in j k ut
Read moreProv lay and comp ready made bit mix for bm 50mm and bc 40mm rd marking fixing delineator fixing cat eyes incl earthwork in embankment resur wk km 0.000 to km 1.820 and km 2.227 to km 4.997 on sopore bye pass rd 56 rcc 32 brtf p bcn in j k ut
Prov lay and comp ready made bit mix for bm 50mm and bc 40mm rd marking fixing delineator fixing cat eyes incl earthwork in embankment resur wk km 0.000 to km 1.820 and km 2.227 to km 4.997 on sopore bye pass rd 56 rcc 32 brtf p bcn in j k ut
Read moreProv lay and comp ready made bit mix for bm 50mm and bc 40mm rd marking fixing delineator fixing cat eyes incl earthwork in embankment resur wk bet km 11.000 to km 15.340 and km 32.000 to km 39.185 on banihal old alignment rd
Prov lay and comp ready made bit mix for bm 50mm and bc 40mm rd marking fixing delineator fixing cat eyes incl earthwork in embankment resur wk bet km 11.000 to km 15.340 and km 32.000 to km 39.185 on banihal old alignment rd
Read moreFixing delineator in internal road anlay for various rd
Fixing delineator in internal road anlay for various rd
Read moreProv lay comp ready bit mix for bm 50mm and bc 40mm rd mark fix deli fix cat eyes resur wk bet km 17.62 to 18.30 km 38.94 to 39.26 km 39.35 to 41.09 km 41.28 to 41.57 km 41.62 to 41.95 km 42.05 to 42.25 km 42.26 to 45 km 45.15 to 47 on ramban gul
Prov lay comp ready bit mix for bm 50mm and bc 40mm rd mark fix deli fix cat eyes resur wk bet km 17.62 to 18.30 km 38.94 to 39.26 km 39.35 to 41.09 km 41.28 to 41.57 km 41.62 to 41.95 km 42.05 to 42.25 km 42.26 to 45 km 45.15 to 47 on ramban gul
Read moreProviding, laying and compacting 40mm (bc), correction wk with 50 mm (dbm), rd marking with thermoplastic paint, providing and fixing of delinators and road studs (cat eyes) bet km 183.00 to 186.00 on road balipara-charduar-tawang in state of ap
Providing, laying and compacting 40mm (bc), correction wk with 50 mm (dbm), rd marking with thermoplastic paint, providing and fixing of delinators and road studs (cat eyes) bet km 183.00 to 186.00 on road balipara-charduar-tawang in state of ap
Read morePl bc 30 mm thk incl corrn wrk with dbm 50 mm and apply tc fr resurf on exist surf brm filling thermoplastic paint fr rd marking fixing of cat eyes nd delineator bet km 0pt0 to km 15pt0 nd km 15pt50 to km 19pt775 on rd phob marshimik la under 51rcc
Pl bc 30 mm thk incl corrn wrk with dbm 50 mm and apply tc fr resurf on exist surf brm filling thermoplastic paint fr rd marking fixing of cat eyes nd delineator bet km 0pt0 to km 15pt0 nd km 15pt50 to km 19pt775 on rd phob marshimik la under 51rcc
Read moreProviding laying 30 mm thick compacted bc incl ancillary wks cleaning road surface dbm 75 mm tack coat road marking cat eyes delineator berm filling for resurf wk between km 0 to 9 pt 80 on road naga nilapani in 72 rcc 36 tf shivalik uttarakhand
Providing laying 30 mm thick compacted bc incl ancillary wks cleaning road surface dbm 75 mm tack coat road marking cat eyes delineator berm filling for resurf wk between km 0 to 9 pt 80 on road naga nilapani in 72 rcc 36 tf shivalik ut
Read moreResurf wks with bc 30 mm with corrn wk bm 50 mm thick, rd marking tp paint 2.5 mm thick , fixng cat eyes bet km 0.00 to km 10.40 on kapra-bhalra-balot-chinta rd and bet km 1.300 to km 2.300 on arnora-link rd (total-11.130 km cl-9) in 118 rcc/sampark
Resurf wks with bc 30 mm with corrn wk bm 50 mm thick, rd marking tp paint 2.5 mm thick , fixng cat eyes bet km 0.00 to km 10.40 on kapra-bhalra-balot-chinta rd and bet km 1.300 to km 2.300 on arnora-link rd (total-11.130 km cl-9) in 118 rcc/sampark
Read moreP and l of dbm 5 cm ,bc 4 cm , berm filling ,rd marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs for improvement of riding quality and rehabilitation wk on rd rkdd bet km 0 to km 10 in aor 101 rcc/49 brtf project chetak in rajasthan
P and l of dbm 5 cm ,bc 4 cm , berm filling ,rd marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs for improvement of riding quality and rehabilitation wk on rd rkdd bet km 0 to km 10 in aor 101 rcc/49 brtf project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type